NRCA & Aus Ch Oberschoen Black Ash Oberschoen Checkmate Diabolo vom Agram Berg (Cro) Oberschoen Hey True Blue
Ch Oberschoen Absolute NRCA Ch Oberschoen Bewitched Blickscharf Wicked Winsome Oberschoen Little Bewdy
Jahzorn Deja Blue Stevmar Dreamer Ch Jahzorn Embossed In Blue Oberschoen My Arkangel Ch Jahzorn Excuse Me I'm Blue Jahzorn Gift From The Blue

Show Results


Blade's Speciality Show Results

DateClubClassPlacingJudge
02.03.2007RCV Championship Show1VP UnplacedHerr Helmut Weiler
15.06.2007RCSA National Championship Show2VP1 & Best Minor Puppy in ShowMrs Anita Whitmarsh & Gerard O'Shea
23.06.2007RCV Open Show2Best Opposite Minor Puppy in ShowNancy Wilson (Vic)
06.10.2007RCNSW Championship Show3VP 1  & Best  Puppy in ShowWillem Peters (Netherlands)
03.11.2007RCV Championship Show4VP2Dirk Vandercasteele (Belgium)
29.02.2008RCV Championship Show4SG1, Junior in Show & Reserve Challenge DogMrs Elena Kholevina (Russia)
13.06.2008RCSA Championship Show5V1 and Opposite Intermediate in ShowMr Gabor Haas (Hungary)
21.06.2008RCV Open Show51  & Best Intermediate In Show, Challenge Dog and BISSMr John Valk
4.08.2009RCQ National Championship Show5V5Ms G Atanasova (Bulgaria)
04.10.2008RCNSW Championship Show5V1 & Opposite Intermediate In ShowMr Fernando Lucas Martins (Portugal)
13.09.2008NDRC Championship Show5 V5Mrs Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (Netherlands)
31.10.2008RCV Championship Show5V2Mr Uwe Peterman (Germany)
27.02.2009RCV Championship Show5V1 and Opposite Intermediate in ShowMrs Louise Russel
12.06.2009RCSA Championship Show5V1, Intermediate in Show, Challenge Dog & RUBISSMrs Kate Pinches (Greece)
27.06.2009RCV Open Show51st & Best Intermediate in Show, Challenge Dog, BISSMr Mick Svaljek
12.09.2009NDRC Championship Show5V1 , Intermediate in Show, Challenge Dog & BISSMrs Olga Grin (Russia)
03.10.2009RCNSW Championship Show5SG5Mrs Yvonne Brink (Sweden)
11.10.2009RCSA Championship Show11V2Mrs Roberta Veale (SA)
30.10.2009RCV Championship Show11V1, Opposite Open In Show, Challenge Dog and RUBISS Breed Survey PassMr Herr Werner Walter (Germany)
 26.02.2010 RCV Championship Show  11  V1 & Opposite In Show  Mrs Inge Eberstaller (Austria)
 27.03.2010 RCNSW Championship Show 11 SG5 Sir M Manrucci (Italy)
 03.04.2010  NDRC Championship Show  11  SG6  Herr Paul Viehoff (Germany)
 19.06.2010 RCSA Championship Show 11 V1, Best Open In Show, Challenge Dog  & BISS Mr Hans Paul Zangerl (Switzerland)
 11.09.2010  NDRC Championship Show  11  V6  Mrs Bianka Miksic-Kasun (Croatia)
 10.10.2010 RCSA Championship Show 11 V1, Best Open In Show, Challenge Dog  & BISS Mr Mick Svaljek (Australia)
 31.10.2010  RCV Championship Show  11  V1 & Reserve Challenge Dog , Opposite Open In Show  Mrs Roberta Veale (Australia)
19.02.2011RCQ  Championship Show11V1, Best Open In Show, Reserve Challenge Dog RUBISSMr Mick Svaljek (Australia)
16.04.2011 RCNSW Championship Show 11  V1, Best Open In Show, Challenge Dog  & BISS Herr Dieter Hoffman (Germany)
23.04.2011NDRC Championship Show11 V1 & Reserve Challenge Dog , Opposite Open In ShowMs Michelle Thomas (Australia)
18.06.2011 RCSA Championship Show 11 V3 Mr Federico Alimusa (Philippines)
10.11.2011NDRC Championship Show11V1 & Challenge Dog , Opposite Open In ShowMrs Kerry Osborne (Australia)
29.10.2011 RCV Championship Show 11 V2 in Open Dog, Reserve Challenge Dog & RUBISS Mrs Olga Grin (Russia)
18.03.2012 RCV Championship Show 11 V7 Mr Alfredo Estrada-Santiago (FCI Mexico)
18.06.2012 RCSA Championship Show 11 V1 and CC Mrs Tatyana Popova (Russia)
14.07.2012 RCQ  Championship Show 11 V2 Miss Brooke Turner (Australia)
15.07.2012 RCQ  Championship Show 11 V1, Challenge Dog, Opposite Open in Show and RUBISS Mrs Louise Russell (Australia)
14.09.2012 RCSA Championship Show 11 V1, Reserve CC Mr Gerard O'Shea (Sweden)
29.09.2012 RCNSW Championship Show 11 V1 Ms Makomaski (France)
04.11.2012 RCV Championship Show 11 V2 Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)
24.02.2013 RCV Championship Show 11 V5 Mrs Norma Window (UK)
24.03.2013 RCNSW Championship Show 11 V6 Kate Pinches
13.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 11 V2 Mr George Ioannidis (Aust)
14.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 11 V3 Mr Willem Peters (NDL)
06.10.2013 RCNSW Championship Show 11 V6 Mr Srdjan Knezevic (Serbia)
13.10.2013 RCSA Championship Show 11 V2 Ms Brooke Turner (Aust)
03.11.2013 RCV Championship Show Veteran V1 Mr Mick Svaljek (Aust)
         

[Top of Page]

Diabolo's Speciality Show Results

Date Club Class Placing Judge
13.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 5 V3 Mr George Ioannidis (Aust)
06.10.2013 RCNSW Championship Show 5 SG Mr Srdjan Knezevic (Serbia)
13.10.2013 RCSA Championship Show 5 V1 Ms Brooke Turner (Aust)
03.11.2013 RCV Championship Show 5 V2 Mr Mick Svaljek (Aust)

[Top of Page]

Odin's Speciality Show Results

Date Club Class Placing Judge
06.10.2013 RCNSW Championship Show 2 VP2 Mr Srdjan Knezevic (Serbia)
13.10.2013 RCSA Championship Show 2 VP1 Ms Brooke Turner (Aust)
03.11.2013 RCV Championship Show 3 VP3 Mr Mick Svaljek (Aust)

 

 

[Top of Page]

Aisha's Speciality Show Results

Date Club Class Placing Judge
02.03.2007 RCV Championship Show 1a VP4 Herr Helmut Weiler
15.06.2007 RCSA National Championship Show 2a 7th out of 14  Gerard O'Shea (Sweden)
06.10.2007 RCNSW Championship Show 3a VP unplaced, said she needed to mature Willem Peters (Netherlands)
03.11.2007 RCV Championship Show 4a P8 out of 14 Dirk Vandercasteele (Belgium)
29.02.2008 RCV Championship Show 4a SG Unplaced Mrs Elena Kholevina (Russia)
20.08.2008 RCQ National Championship Show 5a V Unplaced Mrs Gergana Atanassova (Bulgaria)
13.09.2008 NDRC Championship Show 5a SG Unplaced Mrs Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (Netherlands)
4.10.2008 RCNSW Championship Show 5a SG Unplaced Mr Fernando Lucas Martins (Portugal)
31.10.2008 RCV Championship Show 5a G Unplaced Mr Uwe Petermann ADRK (Germany)
01.03.2009 RCV Championship Show 5a SG Unplaced Mrs Louise Russell (Australia)
13.06.2009 RCSA Championship Show 5a V Unplaced Mrs Kate Pinches (Greece)
13.09.2009 NDRC Championship Show 5a SG 8 Mrs Olga Grin (Russia)
03.10.2009 RCNSW Championship Show 5a SG Unplaced Yvonne Brink (Sweden)
31.10.2009 RCV Championship Show 10a V Unplaced Herr Werner Walter (ADRK Germany)
26.02.2010 RCV Championship Show 10a SG Unplaced out of 12 Mrs Inge Eberstaller (Austria)
27.03.2010 RCNSW Championship Show 10a SG Unplaced Sir M Manrucci (Italy)
03.04.2010 NDRC Championship Show 10a SG Unplaced Herr Paul Dieter Viehoff (Germany)
19.06.2010 RCSA Championship Show 10a V1 out of 15 and Opposite Aust Bred in Show Mr Hans Paul Zangerl (Switzerland)
11.09.2010 NDRC Championship Show 10a V6  Mrs Bianka Miksic-Kasun (Croatia)
10.10.2010 RCSA Championship Show 10a V2  Mr Mick Svaljek (Vic)
19.02.2011 RCQ  Championship Show 10a V2  Mr Mick Svaljek (Vic)
26.02.2011 RCV Championship Show 10a SG Unplaced Mr Mike Jackman (Canada)
16.04.2011 RCNSW Championship Show 10a V6  Mr Dieter Hoffman (Germany)
23.04.2011 NDRC Championship Show 10a SG Unplaced Michelle Thomas
18.06.2011 RCSA Championship Show 10a V Unplaced Mr Federico Alimusa (Philippines)
10.09.2011 NDRC Championship Show 10a V2  Mrs Kerry Osborne (AUS)
29.10.2011 RCV Championship Show 10a SG Unplaced + Breed Survey Pass Mrs Olga Grin (Russia)
18.06.2012 RCSA Championship Show 10a SG Unplaced Mrs Tatyana Popova (Russia)
14.07.2012 RCQ  Championship Show 10a V2 Miss Brooke Turner (Australia)
15.07.2012 RCQ  Championship Show 10a V4 Mrs Louise Russell (Australia)
14.09.2012 RCSA Championship Show 10a G unplacled  Mr Gerard O'Shea (Sweden)
29.09.2012 RCNSW Championship Show 10a V6  Ms Makomaski (France)
04.11.2012 RCV Championship Show 10a SG Mrs Pat Hall (NSW)
17.06.2013 RCSA Championship Show 10a SG Mr Anton Spindler (Gmy)
13.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 10a V2 Mr George Ioannidis (Aust)
14.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 10a V6 Mr Willem Peters (NDL)
06.10.2013 RCNSW Championship Show 10a V Mr Srdjan Knezevic (Serbia)
13.10.2013 RCSA Championship Show Veteran V1 Ms Brooke Turner (Aust)
03.11.2013 RCV Championship Show Veteran V3 Mr Mick Svaljek (Aust)

[Top of Page]

Alia's Speciality Show Results

Date Club Class Placing Judge
16.06.2012 RCSA Championship Show 1a VP unpl Mrs Tatyana Popova (Russia)
14.07.2012 RCQ  Championship Show 1a VP1 Miss Brooke Turner (Australia)
15.07.2012 RCQ  Championship Show 1a VP3 Mrs Louise Russell (Australia)
14.09.2012 RCSA Championship Show 1a VP2 Mr Gerard O'Shea (Sweden)
29.09.2012 RCNSW Championship Show 2a P unplaced Ms Makomaski (France)
04.11.2012 RCV Championship Show 2a P6 Mrs Pat Hall (NSW)
24.02.2013 RCV Championship Show 3a VP6 Mrs Norma Window (UK)
24.03.2013 RCNSW Championship Show 4a V5 Kate Pinches
17.06.2013 RCSA Championship Show 4a V3 Mr Anton Spindler (Gmy)
13.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 4a SG4 Mr George Ioannidis (Aust)
14.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 4a SG4 Mr Willem Peters (NDL)
06.10.2013 RCNSW Championship Show 5a SG Mr Srdjan Knezevic (Serbia)
13.10.2013 RCSA Championship Show 5a V3 Ms Brooke Turner (Aust)
03.11.2013 RCV Championship Show 5a V5 Mr Mick Svaljek (Aust)

[Top of Page]

Romi's Speciality Show Results

Date Club Class Placing Judge
17.06.2013 RCSA Championship Show 1a VP2 Mr Anton Spindler (Gmy)
13.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 1a VP1 Mr George Ioannidis (Aust)
14.07.2013 RCQ Championship Show 1a VP3 Mr Willem Peters (NDL)
06.10.2013 RCNSW Championship Show 2a VP6 Mr Srdjan Knezevic (Serbia)
13.10.2013 RCSA Championship Show 2a VP1 Ms Brooke Turner (Aust)
03.11.2013 RCV Championship Show 3a VP5 Mr Mick Svaljek (Aust)

 

[Top of Page]

 

  


Oberschoen Rottweilers